Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Ningbo First Import & Export Co., Ltd.

5 in 1 Safety Rain Coat with Quilting, Reflective Safety Rain Coat, 5 in 1 Jacket with Reflective Tape manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 4 in 1 Reflective Parka with Quilting, Safety Parka, Safety Jacket (DPA020), 8# Open End Plastic Zipper, Wholesale 4 Hole Garment Accessory Button for Shirt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product High Visibility Parka/Jacket/Pants Hot Sale 4 in 1 Reflective Parka with Quilting, Safety Parka, Safety Jacket (DPA020)

Hot Sale 4 in 1 Reflective Parka with Quilting, Safety Parka, Safety Jacket (DPA020)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $28 US $20
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $28
1,000+ US $20
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 40, 000PC Capacity Each Month
Transport Package: 1PC Each Polybag, 10PC Each Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DPA020
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Function: Cold-proof
  • Fabric: 300d Oxford Fabric with PU Coating
  • Color: Flu Yellow and Navy or Flu Orange and Navy Color
  • Tape Standard: Class 2
  • Gender: Men
  • Thickness: Medium
  • Specification: S-5XL
  • HS Code: 6210400019
  • Season: Winter
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Type: Safety Jacket
  • Closure: Resin Zipper and Button
  • Warning Tape: 10cmx5cm Warning Band
  • Feature: Glistening, Flame Retardant, Waterproof, Radiation Protection, Anti-Bacterial
  • Length: Medium Long
  • Trademark: difirst
  • Origin: Made in China
Product Description
Product Description:
Hot sale 4 in 1 reflective parka with quilting,Safety parka,safety jacket (DPA020)

Material:300D 100% Polyester oxford fabricwith PU coating
Warning Tape:10cmx5cm class 2 tape
Function 1Function 2Function 3Function 4
Outer jacketInner jacketInner jacket without sleeveOuter jacket and inner jacket wear together


Size sheet see below
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL4XL
1/2 CHEST(CM)59636771757983
1/2 HEM(CM)59636771757983
BACK COAT LENGTH(CM)83848586878889
SLEEVE LENGTH80.58283.58586.58889.5
SLEEVE OPENING3535.53636.53737.538
COLLAR NECK BAND45.94748.55051.152.453.7
NECK WIDTH52.95455.55758.159.460.7
ZIPPER LENGTH63.563.563.565.565.565.565.5



Packing:1pc/polybag, 10pcs packed in carton,carton size 70*45*40cm.G.W./N.W.:11.5/10.5KG
Sample lead time:5-7 days
Delivery time:In 30 working days after the order confirmed
MOQ:500pcs
Our advantages:
*Professional research, development team and strong factory.
*Size, color, style and the logo printed can do as your design
*Provided unbeatable price and serious quality control
*Welcome to contact us phone:+86-574-88183587 for further information, and we are glad to provide our most favorable price, superior quality and best service to customer









Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Alice
*From:
To: Miss Alice
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now